Is SEGGIANO, OVEN ROASTED CHERRY TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SICILIAN CHERRY TOMATOES 70%, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL 27%, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO.

Check SEGGIANO, OVEN ROASTED CHERRY TOMATOES IN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingSalad