Is Seggiano, Pasta Linguini Organic, 13.2 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients Organic Durum Wheat Smolina
Check Seggiano, Pasta Linguini Organic, 13.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seggiano, Pasta Linguini Organic, 13.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seggiano, Pasta Linguini Organic, 13.2 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


