Is SEGGIANO, ROSATE DI BITETTO OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES* (62%), WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR, LEMON JUICE*

Check SEGGIANO, ROSATE DI BITETTO OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad