Is Seggiano Rose Balsamic Vinegar Aged In Oak Barrels - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Seggiano Rose Balsamic Vinegar Aged In Oak Barrels - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seggiano Rose Balsamic Vinegar Aged In Oak Barrels - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seggiano Rose Balsamic Vinegar Aged In Oak Barrels - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DressingSaladMarinadingCooking Base


