Is Seggiano, Spaghetti alla Chitarra Organic Pasta, 13.2 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Tuscan Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Seggiano, Spaghetti alla Chitarra Organic Pasta, 13.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seggiano, Spaghetti alla Chitarra Organic Pasta, 13.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seggiano, Spaghetti alla Chitarra Organic Pasta, 13.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


