Is SEGGIANO, SUPER DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST. WINE VINEGAR.
Check SEGGIANO, SUPER DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEGGIANO, SUPER DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE, NATURALLY DENSE BALSAMIC GLAZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


