Is Seggiano White Balsamic Vinegar - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Must, Wine Vinegar.
Check Seggiano White Balsamic Vinegar - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seggiano White Balsamic Vinegar - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seggiano White Balsamic Vinegar - Case Of 6 - 8.5 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladCooking


