Is Seghesio Family Vineyards Zinfandel, Sonoma County, 2018 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains Sulfites
Check Seghesio Family Vineyards Zinfandel, Sonoma County, 2018 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seghesio Family Vineyards Zinfandel, Sonoma County, 2018 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seghesio Family Vineyards Zinfandel, Sonoma County, 2018 is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyRich
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


