Is Segroogy's Almond Meltaway Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), SALTED ROASTED ALMONDS (BLANCHED ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, FLOUR SALT), COCONUT OIL.
Check Segroogy's Almond Meltaway Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Segroogy's Almond Meltaway Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


