Is SEIA Queijo de Ovelha Curado Velho Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Leite de Ovelha cru, Sal, Cardo, C0, Fermentos Lácteos e Conservante: E52. Na superfície: Conservante: 235. Origem do Leite: País de Ordenha: UE; País de Transformação: Portugal. Feito com Leite cru.
Check SEIA Queijo de Ovelha Curado Velho against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEIA Queijo de Ovelha Curado Velho in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


