Is Seitenbacher Brown Gravy -- 1 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Onions, Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Carrots, Mustard Seeds, Caraway Pepper, Caramel, Leek, Parsley, Lovage, Celery, Clove, Marjoram, Rosemary

Check Seitenbacher Brown Gravy -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seitenbacher Brown Gravy -- 1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSide DishTopping