Is Seitenbacher Fruit Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Dried Dates, Dried Apples, Goji Berries, Pineapple Cubes, Unsweetened Roasted Coconut Chips, Strawberries Freeze Dried
Check Seitenbacher Fruit Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seitenbacher Fruit Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Seitenbacher Fruit Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Flake


