Is Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Raisins Unsulphured, Whole Grain Barley, Sliced Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Apples Unsulphured, Raspberries
Check Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWegmansAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


