Is Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Raisins Unsulphured, Whole Grain Barley, Sliced Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Apples Unsulphured, Raspberries

Check Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seitenbacher Musli #2 Berries Temptation -- 1 lb is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWegmansAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep