Is Seitenbacher Organic Choco Coco Muesli Cereals 1lbs. - 3 pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut flake
coconut flake
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ats, Barley, Flax, Sunflower Seeds, Premium Dark Chocolate, Coconut Flake
Check Seitenbacher Organic Choco Coco Muesli Cereals 1lbs. - 3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seitenbacher Organic Choco Coco Muesli Cereals 1lbs. - 3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Seitenbacher Organic Choco Coco Muesli Cereals 1lbs. - 3 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


