Is Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Raspberry Flavour and other Natural Flavours, Extracts of Rose and Gentian, Citric Acid
Check Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sekforde Raspberry, Rose & Sage Mixer for Gin or Vodka is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


