Is Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Sicilian Orange and Mint with other Natural Flavourings, Citric Acid, Gentian Extract
Check Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sekforde Sicilian Orange, Rosemary & Gentian Mixer for Whisky is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityMintyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


