Is Selamat Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Shortening (Contains Antioxidant Bha), Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup Raising Agents, Full Cream Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (322 : Soy), Synthetic Flavour, Flour Treatment Agent (Enzyme), : Sulphite), Contains Allergens, See In Bold, Manufactured On Shared Equipment That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg, Soy And Wheat
Check Selamat Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selamat Chocolate Sandwich Biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


