Is Select cultured lowfat buttermilk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, MODIFIED food starch, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NONFAT MILK, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Select cultured lowfat buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep