Is Select Fare Pure Coconut Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extracted, Distilled Monoglyceride, Guar Gum (e412), Polysorbate 60, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose (cmc), Xanthan Gum, Sodium Metabisulfite, Water. Contains Coconut.

Check Select Fare Pure Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie