Is Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Yellow Popcorn

Description
Yellow Popcorn
Ingredients
Yellow Popcorn
Check Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Select Premium Yellow Pop Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


