Is Select protein powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Select Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate [comprised of casein protein and whey protein], Whey Protein Concentrate 80%. Leucine Peptides), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Cocoa Powder (alkali processed), Guar Gum, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Select protein powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Select protein powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


