Is Woolworths Salmon Wild Alaskan In Springwater Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (61%), Spring water, Salt.

Check Woolworths Salmon Wild Alaskan In Springwater against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Salmon Wild Alaskan In Springwater is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad