Is SELECT TENDERLON C/C 12OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef tenderloin steak
beef tenderloin steak
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin Steak
Check SELECT TENDERLON C/C 12OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SELECT TENDERLON C/C 12OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


