Is Select Valley Foods Chicken Drumsticks Jerk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Sea Salt, Spices, Onion, Sugars (dextrose), Herbs, Dehydrated Green Bell Peppers, Spice Extracts, Sunflower Oil (mfg. Aid).

Check Select Valley Foods Chicken Drumsticks Jerk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch