Is Selecta Magnum Sea Salt Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Sugars (sugar, Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Blackstrap Molasses, Corn Syrup), Condensed Skim Milk And/or Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Belgian Unsweetened Chocolate, Whey, Water, Milkfat, Whey Protein Concentrate, Caramel Color, Annatto, Mono & Diglycerides, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Butter, Guar Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate, Lactic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Pectin. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Selecta Magnum Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selecta Magnum Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


