Is Selection Bananahh! Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sucrose, Glucose), Guar Gum, Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Selection Bananahh! Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go