Is Selection Catalina Dressing - Vinaigrette Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, Sugar), Water, Canola Oil, White Vinegar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Yeast Extract, Radish And Carrot Powder Blend, Phosphoric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Titanium Dioxide, Spice Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta.
Check Selection Catalina Dressing - Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Catalina Dressing - Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


