Is Selection Diced Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Selection Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selection Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSandwich