Is Selection General Tao Stir-Fry Sauce Pour Saute Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Naturally brewed soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt, sodium benzoate, mold culture), Tomato paste (tomatoes, citric acid), Vinegar, Modified corn starch, Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Sesame oil, Dehydrated onion, Sesame seeds, Spices, Caramel, Sodium benzoate. Contains: Sesame, Soy, Wheat.
Check Selection General Tao Stir-Fry Sauce Pour Saute against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection General Tao Stir-Fry Sauce Pour Saute in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMarinading


