This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Selection Jelly Beans Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Glucose-fructose), Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Erythrosine. May contain Peanut, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat.

Check Selection Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go