Is Selection Jumbo Marshmallows Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Modified Corn Starch, Pork Gelatin, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Selection Jumbo Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Wheat Free? Selection Jumbo Marshmallows | Spoonful