Is Selection Medium Moyenne Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), DICED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DICED ONIONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DICED JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED 2270-094-11-02 4 GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOUR, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Selection Medium Moyenne Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Medium Moyenne Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


