Is Selection Mild Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Green Peppers, Onion, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Peppers, Jalapenos, Sugar, Modified Corn starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Coriander, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid, Spices.
Check Selection Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


