Is Selection Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Ingredients. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Selection Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Selection Mini Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips | Spoonful