Is Selection Packed In Season Beets Sliced Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED BEETS, WATER, SALT.

Check Selection Packed In Season Beets Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishing