Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Selection Parmesan Cheese Fromage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese (milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase), Cellulose, Salt, Sorbic Acid. Contains: Milk.

Check Selection Parmesan Cheese Fromage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selection Parmesan Cheese Fromage is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Selection Parmesan Cheese Fromage | Spoonful