Is Selection Peach Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), water, modified pea starch, gelatin, sorbitol, concentrated apple juice, citic acid, artificial flavour, malic acid, tartaric acid, tartrazine, allura red, sunset yellow fcf.
Check Selection Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


