Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavour, tartrazine. May contain: mustard, sulphites.

Check Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Selection Petits A L'Aneth Et Ail Cornichons | Spoonful