Is Selection Shorks Requins Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric acid, Malic acid, Artificial flavour, Pectin, Coconut oil, Carnauba wax, Titanium dioxide, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Selection Shorks Requins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Shorks Requins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


