Is Selection Sour Cream 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Modified Milk Ingredients, Modified Com Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture. Contains: Milk.
Check Selection Sour Cream 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Sour Cream 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


