Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Selection Soya Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Salt, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate. Contains Soy.

Check Selection Soya Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Wheat Free? Selection Soya Sauce | Spoonful