Is Selection Tater Bites Pepites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Dextrose. Contains Soy. May Contain Wheat.

Check Selection Tater Bites Pepites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish