Is Selection Tex Mex 3 Cheese Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Seasoning, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin. Contains Milk.
Check Selection Tex Mex 3 Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selection Tex Mex 3 Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking


