Is Selection Tex Mex 3 Cheese Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Seasoning, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin. Contains Milk.

Check Selection Tex Mex 3 Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking