This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Selection Unsweetened Medium Desiccated Coconut Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sulfites. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Selection Unsweetened Medium Desiccated Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selection Unsweetened Medium Desiccated Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Unknown · Flake

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Selection Unsweetened Medium Desiccated Coconut | Spoonful