Is SELECTS BRUSSELS SPROUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check SELECTS BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SELECTS BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Selects Turkey Franks Hardwood Smoked Uncured - 16 Oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


