Is Self Care Co. Eucalyptus & Peppermint Reed Diffuser Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegan diffuser base, Eucalyptus and Peppermint pure essential oils
Check Self Care Co. Eucalyptus & Peppermint Reed Diffuser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Self Care Co. Eucalyptus & Peppermint Reed Diffuser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Self Care Co. Eucalyptus & Peppermint Reed Diffuser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


