Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Sea Salt

Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground -- 1 lb is available at 11 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketFry'sKrogerNational NutritionRalphsSmith'sThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping