Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground Shaker -- 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Sea Salt
Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground Shaker -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground Shaker -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Fine Ground Shaker -- 8 oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsCentral MarketHarris TeeterHy-VeeKrogerThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


